School Board

RESOURCES

School Board Agenda | TASB Board Policy | Landowner's Bill of Rights

MEETING DATES

JULY 15, 2019
AUGUST 19, 2019
SEPTEMBER 16, 2019
OCTOBER 21, 2019
NOVEMBER 11, 2019
DECEMBER 16, 2019
JANUARY 20, 2020
FEBRUARY 17, 2020
MARCH 16, 2020
APRIL 20, 2020
MAY 18, 2020
JUNE 22, 2020

BOARD MEMBERS

President Kelly Juergens

Kelly Juergens

President

Place 6
Term Expiration: 2021

Secretary Todd Snyder

Todd Snyder

Vice President

Place 7
Term Expiration: 2021

Place 3 Jeff Gravley

Jeff Gravley

Secretary

Place 3
Term Expiration: 2020

Place 2 Choc Christopher

Choc Christopher

Place 2
Term Expiration: 2022

Vice President Chuck Hansen

Chuck Hansen

Place 1
Term Expiration: 2022

Place 4 Brooks Barr

Brooks Barr

Place 4
Term Expiration: 2020

Place 5 Tracey Balsamo

Tracey Balsamo

Place 5
Term Expiration: 2021